Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers – 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi

Product Detail

Product Tags

To be a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our enterprise has won an excellent status between buyers all around the globe for 1310nm Satellite Optical Transmitter, Fiber Optic Transmitter, Ftth Mini Indoor Optical Receiver, We have four leading products. Our products are best sold not only in the Chinese market, but also welcomed in the international market.
Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi Detail:

Product Informations

Product Name:1310nm optical transmitterMaterial:Alloy
Wavelength:1310nm±10nmOutput power:18mw
Usage:CATV networkConnector:SC  APC/FC APC
Output port:1/2 portsOrigin:Hangzhou,China

24/410 PET Lotion Pump with Clip for cosmetic Bottle packaging
24/410 Plastic Lotion Pump | flat nozzle Lotion Pump | long nozzle Lotion Pump | cosmetics bottle Lotion Pump

1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC
Place of Origin China
Brand name H-opti link
Warranty 1 year

Payment & Shipping

Minimum Order Quantity 1
Packaging Details normal export packaging
Supply Ability 50000pcs

Description

HCOT-1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter series has high performance, high reliability and excellent performance-cost ratio and short distance transmission product.
It is used for short-distance optical fiber transmission of television TV signal, adapts high-performance DFB laser as light source with RF power automatic processing technology guarantees excellent machine performance. Its perfect features make it the first choice for large-scale HFC network.

1310 transmittercable tv fiber optic transmitter1550 transmitteroptical transmitter

Sepcifications

Performance Unit Technical Data
 CATV working wavelengthnm1300-1320
Number of output portsPCS1/2
Transmission distancekm5-10 or 10-25
Output powerMw2-30
Reflection lossdBm≥55
Working broadbandMHz47-1000
FlatnessdB≤±0.75
RF input leveldBuV 80±5(AGC)
AGC control rangedBm±10
MGC control rangedBm±10
Test channelPAL-D/60CH or NTSC80CH
RF detectiondb0±1
CNRdb ≥-50
CTBdb≤-67
CSOdb≤-62
RF connectorF-Female
Connector typeFC/APC or  SC/APC
SNMPRJ45
Supply voltageV220VAC or -48VDC
Power consumptionW≤50
Working Temperature-5~65
Storage temperature-40~80
 Size19*14.7*1.75

Product detail pictures:

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We are convinced that with joint efforts, the business between us will bring us mutual benefits. We can assure you product quality and competitive price for Best Cheap Optical Transmitter Manufacturers –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Korea, America, Amsterdam, So We also continuously function. we, focuse on high quality, and are conscious of the importance of environmental protection, most of the merchandise are pollution-free, environmentally friendly products, reuse on the solution. We've Updated our catalog, which introduces our organization. n detail and covers the primary items we provide at present, You may also visit our web-site, which involves our most recent product line. We look forward to reactivating our company connection.

  • Previous:
  • Next:
  • Leave Your Message