Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer – 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi

Product Detail

Product Tags

We pursue the administration tenet of "Quality is exceptional, Provider is supreme, Name is first", and will sincerely create and share success with all clientele for Fiber Optic Amplifier, Agc Optical Transmitter, Dc Optical Transmitter, We're prepared to present you with the most effective ideas over the designs of the orders in a qualified way for those who need. While in the meantime, we continue to keep on producing new technologies and building new designs so as to help make you ahead from the line of this small business.
Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi Detail:

Product Informations

Product Name:1310nm optical transmitterMaterial:Alloy
Wavelength:1310nm±10nmOutput power:18mw
Usage:CATV networkConnector:SC  APC/FC APC
Output port:1/2 portsOrigin:Hangzhou,China

24/410 PET Lotion Pump with Clip for cosmetic Bottle packaging
24/410 Plastic Lotion Pump | flat nozzle Lotion Pump | long nozzle Lotion Pump | cosmetics bottle Lotion Pump

1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC
Place of Origin China
Brand name H-opti link
Warranty 1 year

Payment & Shipping

Minimum Order Quantity 1
Packaging Details normal export packaging
Supply Ability 50000pcs

Description

HCOT-1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter series has high performance, high reliability and excellent performance-cost ratio and short distance transmission product.
It is used for short-distance optical fiber transmission of television TV signal, adapts high-performance DFB laser as light source with RF power automatic processing technology guarantees excellent machine performance. Its perfect features make it the first choice for large-scale HFC network.

1310 transmittercable tv fiber optic transmitter1550 transmitteroptical transmitter

Sepcifications

Performance Unit Technical Data
 CATV working wavelengthnm1300-1320
Number of output portsPCS1/2
Transmission distancekm5-10 or 10-25
Output powerMw2-30
Reflection lossdBm≥55
Working broadbandMHz47-1000
FlatnessdB≤±0.75
RF input leveldBuV 80±5(AGC)
AGC control rangedBm±10
MGC control rangedBm±10
Test channelPAL-D/60CH or NTSC80CH
RF detectiondb0±1
CNRdb ≥-50
CTBdb≤-67
CSOdb≤-62
RF connectorF-Female
Connector typeFC/APC or  SC/APC
SNMPRJ45
Supply voltageV220VAC or -48VDC
Power consumptionW≤50
Working Temperature-5~65
Storage temperature-40~80
 Size19*14.7*1.75

Product detail pictures:

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Sticking for the perception of "Creating products of top quality and producing friends with people today from all around the world", we constantly place the desire of shoppers to start with for Best Cheap Optical Transmitter And Receiver Manufacturer –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Wellington, Mongolia, Washington, With all these supports, we can serve every customer with quality product and timely shipping with highly responsibility. Being a young growing company, we might not the best, but we're trying our best to be your good partner.

  • Previous:
  • Next:
  • Leave Your Message