Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier – 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi

Product Detail

Product Tags

abide by the contract", conforms into the market requirement, joins in the market competition by its good quality also as provides a lot more comprehensive and great company for purchasers to let them turn into huge winner. The pursue from the firm, would be the clients' gratification for Catv Outdoor Mini Fiber Optical Receiver, Power Optical Transmitter, Analog Receivers In Optical Communication, Your inquiry might be extremely welcomed plus a win-win prosperous development are what we've been expecting.
Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi Detail:

Product Informations

Product Name:1310nm optical transmitterMaterial:Alloy
Wavelength:1310nm±10nmOutput power:18mw
Usage:CATV networkConnector:SC  APC/FC APC
Output port:1/2 portsOrigin:Hangzhou,China

24/410 PET Lotion Pump with Clip for cosmetic Bottle packaging
24/410 Plastic Lotion Pump | flat nozzle Lotion Pump | long nozzle Lotion Pump | cosmetics bottle Lotion Pump

1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC
Place of Origin China
Brand name H-opti link
Warranty 1 year

Payment & Shipping

Minimum Order Quantity 1
Packaging Details normal export packaging
Supply Ability 50000pcs

Description

HCOT-1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter series has high performance, high reliability and excellent performance-cost ratio and short distance transmission product.
It is used for short-distance optical fiber transmission of television TV signal, adapts high-performance DFB laser as light source with RF power automatic processing technology guarantees excellent machine performance. Its perfect features make it the first choice for large-scale HFC network.

1310 transmittercable tv fiber optic transmitter1550 transmitteroptical transmitter

Sepcifications

Performance Unit Technical Data
 CATV working wavelengthnm1300-1320
Number of output portsPCS1/2
Transmission distancekm5-10 or 10-25
Output powerMw2-30
Reflection lossdBm≥55
Working broadbandMHz47-1000
FlatnessdB≤±0.75
RF input leveldBuV 80±5(AGC)
AGC control rangedBm±10
MGC control rangedBm±10
Test channelPAL-D/60CH or NTSC80CH
RF detectiondb0±1
CNRdb ≥-50
CTBdb≤-67
CSOdb≤-62
RF connectorF-Female
Connector typeFC/APC or  SC/APC
SNMPRJ45
Supply voltageV220VAC or -48VDC
Power consumptionW≤50
Working Temperature-5~65
Storage temperature-40~80
 Size19*14.7*1.75

Product detail pictures:

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Control the standard by the details, show the power by quality". Our firm has strived to establish a extremely efficient and stable employees crew and explored an effective excellent command method for Best Cheap Optical Cable Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Rwanda, Rio de Janeiro, Grenada, Our experience makes us important in our customer eyes. Our quality speaks itself the properties like it do not tangle, shed or breakdown, so that are our customers will always be confident while placing an order.

  • Previous:
  • Next:
  • Leave Your Message