1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier – 1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi

Product Detail

Product Tags

We are going to dedicate ourselves to providing our esteemed buyers together with the most enthusiastically thoughtful products and services for Rf To Optical Transmitter, Wdm Passive Optical Receiver, Coship Optical Transmitter, We Sincerely welcome clients from all around the entire world to visit us, with our multifaceted cooperation and get the job done with each other to develop new markets, build win-win outstanding future.
1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi Detail:

Product Informations

Product Name:1310nm optical transmitterMaterial:Alloy
Wavelength:1310nm±10nmOutput power:18mw
Usage:CATV networkConnector:SC  APC/FC APC
Output port:1/2 portsOrigin:Hangzhou,China

24/410 PET Lotion Pump with Clip for cosmetic Bottle packaging
24/410 Plastic Lotion Pump | flat nozzle Lotion Pump | long nozzle Lotion Pump | cosmetics bottle Lotion Pump

1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC
Place of Origin China
Brand name H-opti link
Warranty 1 year

Payment & Shipping

Minimum Order Quantity 1
Packaging Details normal export packaging
Supply Ability 50000pcs

Description

HCOT-1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter series has high performance, high reliability and excellent performance-cost ratio and short distance transmission product.
It is used for short-distance optical fiber transmission of television TV signal, adapts high-performance DFB laser as light source with RF power automatic processing technology guarantees excellent machine performance. Its perfect features make it the first choice for large-scale HFC network.

1310 transmittercable tv fiber optic transmitter1550 transmitteroptical transmitter

Sepcifications

Performance Unit Technical Data
 CATV working wavelengthnm1300-1320
Number of output portsPCS1/2
Transmission distancekm5-10 or 10-25
Output powerMw2-30
Reflection lossdBm≥55
Working broadbandMHz47-1000
FlatnessdB≤±0.75
RF input leveldBuV 80±5(AGC)
AGC control rangedBm±10
MGC control rangedBm±10
Test channelPAL-D/60CH or NTSC80CH
RF detectiondb0±1
CNRdb ≥-50
CTBdb≤-67
CSOdb≤-62
RF connectorF-Female
Connector typeFC/APC or  SC/APC
SNMPRJ45
Supply voltageV220VAC or -48VDC
Power consumptionW≤50
Working Temperature-5~65
Storage temperature-40~80
 Size19*14.7*1.75

Product detail pictures:

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures

1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We attempt for excellence, provider the customers", hopes to be the most beneficial cooperation team and dominator enterprise for staff, suppliers and shoppers, realizes value share and continuous advertising for 1550nm Directly Modulation Optical Transmitter Supplier –1310nm direct modulation optical transmitter with AGC – Hengchi, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Uruguay, USA, Austria, All of our products comply with international quality standards and are greatly appreciated in a variety of markets around the world. If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients in the near future.

  • Previous:
  • Next:
  • Leave Your Message